newmoon.png

16 Sep - 22 Sep

Mo

09:30- 10:45
Morning Yoga, Luzia

17:15 - 18:30
Yoga, Shivani engl.

19:00 - 20:15
Level II Yoga, Jess

di-trim.png

12:15- 13:15
Yin Yoga, Markus

17:15 - 18:30
Yoga, Nina engl.

19:00 - 20:15
Yoga, Valentine engl.

mi-trim.png

07:00- 08:00
Sunrise Yoga, Luzia

10:00- 11:00
Rückbildungsyoga mit oder ohne Baby, Elisa

12:15- 13:15
Jivamukti Spiritual Warrior Class, Pascale

17:15 - 18:30
Yoga, Amber engl.

19:00 - 20:15
Yin Yoga, Elisa

do-trim.png

09:30- 10:45
Morning Yoga, Janine

17:15 - 18:30
Yoga, Christina

19:00 - 20:15
Yoga, Sibylle

fr-trim.png

07:00- 08:00
Sunrise Yoga, Tom engl.

09:30- 10:45
Morning Yoga, Till.

12:15- 13:30
Lunch Yoga, Sibylle

17:15 - 18:30
No Class this week: Teacher Training

19:15 - 20:00
Mantra Singen & Tea, Luzia (donation based).

sa-trim.png

10:30- 11:45
No Class this week: Teacher Training

12:15- 13:15
Schwangerschaftsyoga, Elisa

so-trim.png

10:30- 11:45
No Class this week: Teacher Training

12:15- 13:15
New Teacher Class, Barbara

18:15- 19:30
Slow Vinyasa, Valentine engl.

 
fullmoon.png

23 Sep - 29 Sep

Mo

09:30- 10:45
Morning Yoga, Janet

17:15 - 18:30
Yoga, Shivani engl.

19:00 - 20:15
Level II Yoga, Jess

Di

12:15- 13:15
Yin Yoga, Markus

17:15 - 18:30
Yoga, Valentine engl.

19:00 - 20:15
Yoga, Janet

 

Mi

07:00- 08:00
Sunrise Yoga, Tom engl.

10:00- 11:00
Rückbildungsyoga mit oder ohne Baby, Elisa

12:15- 13:15
Jivamukti Spiritual Warrior Class, Pascale

17:15 - 18:30
Yoga, Amber engl.

19:00 - 20:15
Yin Yoga, Elisa

Do

09:30- 10:45
Morning Yoga, Janine

17:15 - 18:30
Yoga, Olivia

19:00 - 20:15
Yoga, Sibylle

Fr

07:00- 08:00
Sunrise Yoga, Team

09:30- 10:45
Morning Yoga, Till.

12:15- 13:30
Lunch Yoga, Sibylle

17:15 - 18:30
Yoga, Janet


Sa

10:30- 11:45
Weekend Yoga, Janet

12:15- 13:15
*No class this week*

14:00- 21:00
Thai Yoga Massage Workshop - Healing Touch With Samuel & Marian

So

10:30- 11:45
Weekend Yoga, Till

12:15- 13:30
New Teacher Class, Alexandra (engl.)

14:00- 17:00
Sunday Flow Extended practice: with Marian Fritsche

18:15- 19:30
Slow Vinyasa, Team